Regionaal -1600††† Klasse A
Pl Piloot Licentie Club Wagen MM 05/03 AR 17/04 AR 29/05 MM†† 09/07 AR04/09 MM††† 17/09 MM††† 08/10 Totaal punten
1 Vanhove Martijn L 5993 Toyota MR 2 Trommelke 20 20 20 15 14 17 20 97
2 Van Ratingen Marco L 5971 Toyota MR 2 NR Trommelke 15 17 17 20 20 20 15 94
3 Teelen Yves L 7358 CitroŽn Saxo NR Trommelke 17 15 12 12 17 17 78
4 Lenaerts Ben L 7321 Honda CRX NR Trommelke 11 14 14 14 15 15 72
5 Geudens Stefan A 7480 Toyota Corolla GT RT Glosso 14 12 15 17 12 12 5 70
6 Verstraeten Jean-Pierre L 5944 Toyota Corolla GT NR Trommelke 10 11 10 13 13 13 14 64
7 Maraite Michael LG 4177 Suzuki Swift AMC St Vith 9 10 11 6 11 11 13 56
8 Mus Thierry W 5540 Honda Civic Atlantic 13 13 13 7 46
9 De Groot Daniel A 7470 Peugeot 106 O.T.R.T. 1 8 9 4 10 8 9 44
10 Verschooren Harry A 1321 Toyota Yaris O.T.R.T. 8 5 5 5 8 10 6 37
11 Cremers Bart L 7367 CitroŽn Saxo NR Trommelke 7 4 9 9 8 37
12 Valckx Wim A 2981 Lada Samara RT Glosso 5 9 8 9 1 32
13 Van Weereld Maarten A 7466 Ford Ka O.T.R.T. 6 7 7 7 27
14 Vanderheyden Steven L 7043 VW Golf NR Trommelke 2 8 6 3 19
Niet geklasseerd geen 3 uitslagen
Simons Jacky L 1293 Toyota Corolla GT Limburg Racing 14 11 25
Barhoorn Peter B 1388 Ford Escort AK Zavelborne 10 12 22
Anthoni Guy A 2420 Honda Civic R.T Titanic 11 10 21
Elaut Daniel O 1655 VW Golf Duindistel 7 6 13
Roumans Pascal L 4140 Ford Escort Limburg Racing 12 12
Voeten Tim A 7480 Ford Fiesta O.T.R.T. 6 6
Engelen Patrick A 7493 Opel Tigra O.T.R.T. 3 2 5
Stouten Bart L 7359 Toyota Yaris NR Trommelke 4 4
Dirks Roland IA Toyota MR 2 NR Trommelke 4 4
Regionaal +1600††† Klasse B
Pl Piloot Licentie Club Wagen MM 05/03 AR 17/04 AR 29/05 MM†† 09/07 AR04/09 MM††† 17/09 MM††† 08/10 Totaal punten
1 De Beuckelaer Danny A 4332 Opel Corsa O.T.R.T. 20 20 20 20 15 17 20 100
2 Henckens Roel L 3006 Opel Corsa NR Trommelke 15 12 14 20 14 15 78
3 Christiaensen Johnny A 6171 Opel Kadett RT Glosso 17 15 10 17 13 10 72
4 Bielen Jeroen L 5606 Volvo 480 NR Trommelke 3 15 17 6 13 12 11 68
5 Vangeneugden Ludo L 6652 Volvo 242 NR Trommelke 12 15 20 14 61
6 Vanhese Marc L 5609 Opel Kadett Trommelke 2 11 12 13 9 13 58
7 Bammens Kris L 7038 Peugeot 205 NR Trommelke 6 13 7 14 11 12 57
8 Van Gorp Dieter A 7468 Opel Astra O.T.R.T. 9 7 11 9 8 17 54
9 Vangeneugden Henry L 1067 Volvo 242 NR Trommelke 14 17 15 46
10 Snoeys Nick A 7413 Ford Fiesta O.T.R.T. 10 6 8 11 9 44
11 Mertens Jef A 6190 Opel Astra O.T.R.T. 14 13 14 41
12 Leysen Andy A 6826 BMW 535 O.T.R.T. 5 1 3 12 10 2 32
13 De Beuckelaer Ludo A 3045 Opel Corsa O.T.R.T. 17 9 26
14 Van Riet David A 7906 Mitsubishi Colt O.T.R.T. 1 10 5 5 2 3 25
15 Soethoudt Christ A 7907 BMW 320 O.T.R.T. 13 4 3 4 24
16 Dierckx Nick A 6829 Nissan Sunny RT Glosso 1 2 10 1 10 1 24
17 Anthonissen Helmut A 6896 Nissan Sunny O.T.R.T. 1 1 1 1 12 1 6 21
18 Driesen Jan A 4324 BMW Compact RT Glosso 1 1 1 1 3 7 9 21
19 Dierckx Patrick A 6827 Seat Ibiza O.T.R.T. 4 8 1 7 20
20 Kemps Jonas A 7469 BMW 325i O.T.R.T. 11 1 5 17
21 Van De Perre Nick A 4836 Opel Ascona R.T Titanic 1 9 1 5 1 1 17
22 Van Hulst Joep A 6824 Opel Corsa RT Glosso 1 1 1 1 8 1 5 16
23 Luyten Danny L 6658 Peugeot 205 Limburg Racing 1 1 1 1 11 1 15
24 Gielen Peter L 7034 Opel Corsa NR Trommelke 8 2 4 14
25 Hulselmans Michel A 2066 Peugeot 205 Gti RT Glosso 1 6 1 6 14
26 Blockx Jelle A 6815 Opel Astra O.T.R.T. 4 1 6 11
27 De Jongh Annick A 6806 Opel Corsa R.T Titanic 1 1 1 4 1 1 8
32 Vancayseele Christophe A 5138 BMW 3 Compact O.T.R.T. 1 1 1 1 3 1 7
34 Van Hoof Luc A 7473 Opel Tigra O.T.R.T. 1 3 1 5
36 Meeus Ari A 6145 Ford Taunus R.T. Titanic 1 1 1 1 4
36 Weytjens Marc L 2458 Ford Escort Limburg Racing 1 1 1 1 4
39 Jacobs Jelle L 7311 Ford Sierra NR Trommelke 1 1 1 3
39 Soetens Jan A 6127 Nissan Sunny RT Glosso 1 1 1 3
Niet geklasseerd geen 3 uitslagen
Schenck Kurt A 2638 Renault Megane RT Glosso 8 8
Ulens Kevin L 7391 VW Golf NR Trommelke 1 7 8
Wijnants A 2537 Volvo 242 O.T.R.T. 8 8
Fiddelaars Davy A 4136 Opel Astra O.T.R.T. 7 7
Triekels Ludo L 5626 BMW M3 NR Trommelke 7 7
Dubois Jean-Marie L 6654 Peugeot 205 Gti Limburg Racing 5 5
Kumps Marc B 1382 Ford Escort AK Zavelenborre 4 4
Bertels Kevin A 2903 VW Golf RT Glosso 1 2 3
De Braekeleer Bart B 5832 VW Golf AK Zavelenborre 1 1 2
Lambrix Arthur L 5689 Seat Ibiza NR Trommelke 1 1 2
Ubben Mike L 7394 Opel Astra NR Trommelke 1 1 2
Van Den Berg Kenny L 8115 Ford Sierra NR Trommelke 1 1 2
Verbesselt Thierry B 1553 Ford Escort AK Zavelenborre 1 1 2
Geebelen Andrť L 1508 Peugeot 206 NR Trommelke 1 1
Keesman Koen A 7442 Peugeot 205 R.T. Titanic 1 1
Meulemans Marc A 3495 Porsche 944 R.T. Titanic 1 1
Rondags Davy L 6659 Opel Corsa NR Trommelke 1 1
Van Wesenbeeck Gunther A 7452 Ford Escort R.T. Titanic 1 1
Knaeps Robin A 6815 Opel Astra O.T.R.T. 1 1
Promotieklasse
Pl Piloot Licentie Club Wagen MM 05/03 AR 17/04 AR 29/05 MM†† 09/07 AR04/09 MM††† 17/09 MM††† 08/10 Totaal punten
1 Nulens Djoere L 6663 Opel Kadett NR Trommelke 20 17 15 17 13 8 20 89
2 Van Steenbergen Mark A 7933 Honda Civic O.T.R.T. 15 13 14 20 10 20 15 84
3 Verpoorten Tom A 3499 Peugeot 205 R.T. Titanic 2 20 17 17 17 12 83
4 Adriaens Karel A 7905 Opel Astra O.T.R.T. 11 8 13 14 11 15 17 70
5 Willekens Pieter-Jan A 7471 VW Golf O.T.R.T. 15 20 15 14 64
6 Keymis Bart L 7318 Honda CRX NR Trommelke 13 14 6 12 10 14 63
7 Cools Glen A 7949 Opel Corsa R.T. Titanic 12 12 12 20 2 58
8 Severeyns Wim A 7453 Opel Manta R.T. Titanic 14 7 6 11 8 12 10 55
9 Mooren Dirk L 7392 Opel Astra NR Trommelke 11 9 9 14 6 11 54
10 Wijnants Davy A 2537 Volvo 360 O.T.R.T. 17 6 15 11 49
11 Starckx JoŽl A 7908 Ford Escort RT Glosso 9 10 11 10 7 8 48
12 Vandepas Eddy A 3409 Peugeot 205 R.T. Titanic 9 8 2 9 13 7 46
13 De Clerck Frederik O 6261 Ford Escort Cameleon R C 10 4 7 3 13 37
14 De Busser Jef A 4378 Ford Sierra R.T. Titanic 12 10 13 35
15 Dankers Chris A 7952 Opel Tigra O.T.R.T. 2 1 7 4 9 23
16 Kantor Jimmy L 7389 Audi 80 NR Trommelke 6 5 1 5 17
17 Heijmans Belinda A 7322 Honda CRX O.T.R.T. 4 5 5 1 15
18 Van Bignoot Jens O 6285 BMW 320 Cameleon R C 5 1 3 1 1 4 14
19 Vliers Henry L 1436 CitroŽn ZX NR Trommelke 1 3 6 10
20 Maes Ronny A 7902 Opel Ascona R.T. Titanic 1 1 2 1 5
Niet geklasseerd geen 3 uitslagen
Cooreman Davy O 8007 MG ZR Cameleon R C 7 9 16
Lauwers Anthony L 6676 Mitsubishi Colt NR Trommelke 7 5 12
De Buck Eddy O 1488 Ford Escort Cameleon R C 8 3 11
Driesen Jos L 7314 Toyota MR2 NR Trommelke 8 8
Mertens Wesley A 7950 Opel Corsa R.T. Titanic 3 4 7
Albrechts Henri L 5946 Mazda 323 NR Trommelke 3 3
Dewilde Roseline L 7390 Toyota Yaris NR Trommelke 1 1 2
Stevens Jochem L 7056 Vauxhal Nova NR Trommelke 2 2