Regionaal -1600††† Klasse A
Pl Piloot Licentie Club Wagen MM 05/03 AR 13/05 AR 10/06 MM†† 07/07 AR02/09 MM††† 15/09 MM††† 06/10 Totaal punten
1 Teelen Yves L 7358 CitroŽn Saxo NR Trommelke 14 20 13 9 17 20 20 91
2 Vanhove Martijn L 5993 Toyota MR 2 Trommelke 20 12 20 20 12 12 84
3 Lenaerts Ben L 7321 Honda CRX NR Trommelke 12 17 15 15 15 14 17 79
4 Verstraeten Jean-Pierre L 5944 Toyota Corolla GT NR Trommelke 17 14 20 7 14 11 13 78
5 Mus Thierry W 5540 Honda Civic Atlantic 11 15 17 13 13 10 7 69
6 Van Ratingen Davy L 4186 Toyota Corolla GT NR Trommelke 13 11 7 12 5 14 57
7 Simons Jacky L 1293 Toyota Corolla GT Limburg Racing 15 17 17 4 53
8 Cremers Bart L 7367 CitroŽn Saxo NR Trommelke 8 12 14 11 8 6 8 53
9 Roumans Pascal L 4140 Ford Escort Limburg Racing 2 14 15 15 46
10 Anthoni Guy A 2420 Honda Civic R.T Titanic 13 11 11 2 3 40
11 Dirkx Roland A 7956 Toyota MR 2 NR Trommelke 4 7 1 7 9 11 38
12 De Groot Daniel A 7470 Peugeot 106 O.T.R.T. 5 9 6 4 10 3 5 35
13 Verschooren Harry A 1321 Toyota Yaris O.T.R.T. 6 10 8 3 6 4 1 34
14 Van Weereld Maarten A 7466 Ford Ka O.T.R.T. 10 10 12 1 33
15 Dexters Didier L 8148 Toyota Corolla GT NR Trommelke 10 2 7 9 28
16 In de Braekt Paul L 5922 Opel Corsa NR Trommelke 9 8 10 27
17 Barnhoorn Peter B 1388 Ford Escort AK Zavelborne 7 5 8 20
18 De Groot Talita A 7976 CitroŽn Saxo O.T.R.T. 1 5 3 1 5 1 6 20
19 Lommers Stephan A 6851 Ford Fiesta O.T.R.T. 6 1 9 16
20 Valks Luc B 2517 CitroŽn Saxo TVC 2 4 6 12
21 Ooms Tom A 3059 VW Golf RT Glosso 3 3 1 1 4 12
22 Danckers Chris A 7952 Opel Tigra O.T.R.T. 1 4 1 1 7
23 Engelen Patrick A 7493 Opel Tigra O.T.R.T. 5 1 6
Niet geklasseerd geen 3 uitslagen
Van Steenbergen Mark A 7933 Honda Civic O.T.R.T. 13 2 15
Vanderheyden Steven L 7043 VW Golf NR Trommelke 9 1 10
Valks Wim A 2981 Lada Samara RT Glosso 8 8
Geudens Stefan A 7408 Toyota Corolla GT RT Glosso 2 2
El Youssouf Fatima L 8163 Opel Corsa NR Trommelke 1 1 2
Voeten Tim A 7480 Ford Fiesta O.T.R.T. 1 1 2
Allersts Paul LG 4663 CitroŽn Saxo Hesbaye 1 1
Rondags Davy L 6659 Honda Civic NR Trommelke 1 1
Regionaal +1600††† Klasse B
Pl Piloot Licentie Club Wagen MM 05/03 AR 13/05 AR 10/06 MM†† 07/07 AR02/09 MM††† 15/09 MM††† 06/10 Totaal punten
1 Vaesen Stefan A 7972 BMW E36 RT Glosso 10 15 15 15 20 20 10 85
2 Mertens Jef A 6190 Opel Astra O.T.R.T. 17 7 17 7 15 20 76
3 Christiaensen Johnny A 6171 Opel Astra RT Glosso 14 12 20 13 13 13 73
4 Bammens Kris L 7038 Peugeot 205 NR Trommelke 7 17 11 2 17 8 17 70
5 Vangeneugden Ludo L 6652 Volvo 242 NR Trommelke 20 17 17 14 68
6 Bielen Jeroen L 5606 Volvo 480 NR Trommelke 15 20 14 3 12 64
7 Henckens Roel L 3006 Opel Corsa NR Trommelke 13 9 11 12 15 60
8 Moonen Yves L 5174 Opel Corsa NR Trommelke 6 10 12 4 14 14 56
9 Driesen Jan A 4324 BMW Compact RT Glosso 11 3 1 14 1 13 8 49
10 Kemps Jonas A 7469 BMW 325i O.T.R.T. 13 5 9 10 6 11 49
11 Leysen Andy A 6826 BMW 535 O.T.R.T. 12 6 7 11 1 5 2 41
12 Van Gorp Dieter A 7468 Opel Astra O.T.R.T. 8 14 6 9 1 38
13 Vanhese Marc L 5609 Opel Kadett Trommelke 5 12 9 12 38
14 Schellingen Nikki A 7977 VW Golf O.T.R.T. 1 11 13 1 8 34
15 Kemps Arne A 7979 BMW 328 O.T.R.T. 9 3 6 10 6 34
16 Van Cleuvenberg Stevie A 7970 BMW E34 RT Glosso 3 1 1 5 1 10 5 24
17 Bielen Christophe L 5949 Volvo 242 NR Trommelke 1 8 10 1 1 21
18 Van Riet David A 7906 Mitsubishi Colt O.T.R.T. 1 4 1 1 1 9 16
19 Soetens Jan A 6127 Nissan Sunny RT Glosso 1 8 1 1 1 3 14
20 Van De Perre Nik A 4836 Opel Ascona R.T Titanic 1 5 1 2 4 13
21 Roefs Ben A 7978 Ford Ka O.T.R.T. 1 2 1 1 7 1 1 12
22 Van Hulst Joep A 6824 Opel Corsa RT Glosso 1 4 1 5 1 1 12
23 Ubben Mike A 7394 Opel Astra RT Glosso 1 1 1 3 4 10
24 De Braekeleer Bart B 5832 VW Golf AK Zavelborne 1 1 6 8
25 De Jongh Annick A 6806 Opel Corsa R.T Titanic 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 8
26 Luyten Danny L 6658 Peugeot 205 NR Trommelke 1 1 3 1 1 7
27 Heijmans Belinda A 7322 Seat Ibiza O.T.R.T. 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 6
28 Jacobs Jelle L 7311 Ford Sierra NR Trommelke 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
28 Van Den Berg Kenny L 8115 Ford Sierra NR Trommelke 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
28 Verhoeven Roel A 7973 BMW 325i RT Glosso 1 1 1 1 1 5
28 Pelsers Stieven L 8156 Mazda RX7 RT Glosso 1 1 1 1 1 5
28 Vervoort Roderick L 8157 Opel Omega RT Glosso 1 1 1 1 1 5
33 Anthonissen Helmut A 6896 Peugeot 205 O.T.R.T. 1 1 1 1 4
33 Vancayseele Christophe A 5138 BMW 3 Compact O.T.R.T. 1 1 1 1 4
33 Weytjens Marc L 2458 Ford Escort Limburg Racing 1 1 1 1 4
33 De Leeuw Niels L 8138 Mazda RX7 RT Moustche 1 1 1 1 4
33 Lambrix Arthur L 5689 Seat Ibiza NR Trommelke 1 1 1 1 4
33 Wilmots Gunter L 1611 Nissan 100N NR Trommelke 1 1 2 4
33 De Decker Jens A 7980 Mitsubishi Lancer O.T.R.T. 1 1 1 1 4
40 Dierckx Patrick A 6827 Seat Ibiza O.T.R.T. 1 1 1 3
40 Vanwezenmael Kim A 7431 Opel Tigra O.T.R.T. 1 1 1 3
Niet geklasseerd geen 3 uitslagen
Vangeneugden Henri L 1067 Volvo 242 NR Trommelke 15 7 22
Maris Steven L 8254 Volvo 242 NR Trommelke 20 20
Soethoudt Christ A 7907 BMW E46 O.T.R.T. 7 11 18
Hulselmans Michel A 2066 Peugeot 205 Gti RT Glosso 9 1 10
Ulens Kevin L 7391 VW Golf NR Trommelke 2 8 10
Dubois Jean-Marie L 6654 Peugeot 205 Gti Limburg Racing 4 1 5
Neyens Nick L 8161 Ford Escort Trommelke 1 1 2
Meurant David L 8164 Opel Corsa NR Trommelke 1 1 2
Schroyen Stefan L 7057 Opel Corsa Limburg Racing 1 1 2
Van Wesenbeeck Gunther A 7452 Ford Escort R.T. Titanic 1 1 2
Nulens Djoere L 6663 Vauxhall Astra Trommelke 1 1
Claesen Steven L 4957 Seat Ibiza NR Trommelke 1 1
Dierckx Nick A 6829 Nissan Sunny RT Glosso 1 1
Pl Piloot Licentie Club Wagen MM 05/03 AR 13/05 AR 10/06 MM†† 07/07 AR02/09 MM††† 15/09 MM††† 06/10 Totaal punten
1 Strackx JoŽl A 7908 Honda Civic O.T.R.T. 17 17 14 20 12 20 15 89
2 Adriaens Karel A 7905 Opel Astra O.T.R.T. 12 20 20 17 15 17 89
3 Severeyns Wim A 7453 Opel Manta R.T. Titanic 20 13 9 15 13 17 7 78
4 Nauta Jelle L 8132 Seat Ibizza NR Trommelke 13 12 17 14 20 12 12 76
5 Otto Karel A 7971 Opel Kadett RT Glosso 6 15 11 11 14 14 65
6 Mooren Dirk L 7392 Opel Astra NR Trommelke 9 8 15 1 17 6 13 62
7 Van Dal Jeffrey L 8133 Toyota MR2 Limburg Racing 10 9 13 7 14 13 59
8 Vandepas Eddy A 3409 Peugeot 205 R.T. Titanic 11 7 4 8 7 20 53
9 Kunnen Danny L 7072 Toyota Corolla NR Trommelke 3 10 10 12 6 10 11 53
10 Van Tiggelen Wim A 7965 Peugeot 205 R.T. Titanic 14 12 8 3 10 47
11 De Clerck Frederik O 6261 Ford Escort Cameleon R C 14 13 15 42
12 Stevens Jochem L 7056 Vauxhal Astra NR Trommelke 1 11 9 5 8 34
13 Cools Glen A 7949 Opel Corsa R.T. Titanic 15 7 8 1 31
14 Van Isterdael Kristoff O 1282 Honda Civic Cameleon R C 1 4 8 1 9 6 28
15 Keymis Bart L 7318 Honda CRX NR Trommelke 7 11 9 27
16 Thomassen Stefan L 6953 Opel Corsa NR Trommelke 2 5 5 4 9 25
17 Janssen Bart L 7532 Opel Astra NR Trommelke 6 1 10 2 3 22
18 Olefs Bram L 8140 Honda CRX NR Trommelke 1 3 7 6 5 1 22
19 Remans Carlo L 4203 Honda Civic NR Trommelke 8 10 18
20 De Buck Eddy O 1488 Ford Escort Cameleon R C 5 1 11 17
21 Janssen Jeroen L 5526 Opel Corsa NR Trommelke 1 6 5 5 17
22 Maes Ronny A 7902 Opel Ascona R.T. Titanic 1 2 3 1 3 10
23 Lauwers Anthony L 6676 Mitsubishi Colt NR Trommelke 4 1 1 2 8
24 Van Riet Didier A 7998 Toyota MR2 O.T.R.T. 2 4 1 7
25 Van Bignoot Jens O 6285 BMW 320 Cameleon R C 1 1 1 4 7
26 Kantor Jimmy L 7389 Audi Coupe NR Trommelke 1 1 1 1 1 5
27 Vliers Henry L 1436 Ford Escort NR Trommelke 1 1 1 1 4
28 Lauwers Kenny O 4592 Rover 114 Cameleon R C 1 1 1 3
Niet geklasseerd geen 3 uitslagen
Meurant David L 8164 Opel Corsa NR Trommelke 2 2
Van Santen Roy L 8131 Daihatsu Sharade Limburg Racing 1 1 2