VAS Rallycross Arendonk
28 MEI 2006
             
VAS REGIONAAL RALLYCROSS KAMPIOENSCHAP
zondag 28 mei 2006 UITSLAG
Uitslag Klasse A
Pl. Nr. Name driver   Lic. Club Car Ch.Pnt.
1 1 Roumans Pascal   L 4140 Limburg Racing Ford Escort 20
2 15 Vanhove Martijn   L 5993 Trommelke Toyota MR2 17
3 5 Van Ratingen Marco   L 5971 Trommelke Toyota MR 2 15
4 2 Simons Jacky   L 1293 Limburg Racing Toyota Corolla GT 14
5 31 De Keyser Joris   O 3779 Duindistel Toyota Yaris 13
6 6 Vanroy Kristof   L 5434 NR Trommelke Peugeot 205 Gti 12
7 17 Vanerom Matieu   A 4870 RT Glosso Peugeot 205 11
8 43 Van De Graaf Patrick   L 6617 Limburg Racing Citroen ZX 10
9 28 Rondags Peter   L 6124 NR Trommelke Mazda 323 9
10 4 Coppens Ludo   A 1960 RT Glosso Seat Ibiza 8
11 10 Verstraeten Jean-Pierre   L 5944 NR Trommelke Toyota Starlet 7
12 29 Van Schalk Dennis   L 5696 Limburg Racing Toyota Yaris 6
13 22 Mangelschots Astrid   A 5276 RT Glosso Peugeot 205 Gti 5
14 44 Vansloen Tom   A 5496 RT Glosso Honda CRX 4
15 16 Van Weereld Eric   A 5217 O.T.R.T. Ford Ka 3
16 30 De Keyser Marc   O 3800 Duindistel Toyota Yaris 2
17 21 Verschooren Harry   A 1321 O.T.R.T. Peugeot 205 Rallye 1
18 45 Palmen Roger   L 6616 Limburg Racing CitroŽn ZX 1
  18 Elaut DaniŽl   O 1655 Duindistel VW Golf  
  9 Logmans Ardjan   A 6122 O.T.R.T. Seat Ibiza  
Uitslag Klasse B
Pl. Nr. Name driver   Lic. Club Car Ch.Pnt.
1 56 Wanten David   L 5435 NR Trommelke Opel Corsa 20
2 57 Nouwen Johnny   L 5424 RT Glosso Peugeot 205 17
3 53 Henckens Roel   L 3006 Limburg Racing Opel Corsa 15
4 88 Verhooghe Stef   L 5923 Limburg Racing Opel Corsa 14
5 78 Triekels Ludo   L 5626 Limburg Racing BMW E30 13
6 58 Taels Harry   A 4362 RT Glosso Peugeot 309 Gti 12
7 79 Vanhese Marc   L 5609 Trommelke Opel Kadett 11
8 60 Hulselmans Michel   A 2066 RT Glosso Peugeot 205 Gti 10
9 91 Snoeys Andre   A 6123 O.T.R.T. Ford Escort 9
10 87 Vancayseele Christophe   W 5138 Atlantic CitroŽn ZX 8
11 61 Salden Bertie   L4154 Limburg Racing Opel Corsa 7
12 72 Meeusen Tinne   A 6125 O.T.R.T. Mitsubishi Colt 6
13 96 Mertens Jef   A 6190 O.T.R.T. Opel Kadett 5
14 68 Van Uden Rob   A 6172 RT Glosso Opel Corsa GS 4
15 77 Naulaerts Eddy   A 3492 RT Glosso VW Golf 3
16 71 Ooms Tom   A 3059 RT Glosso VW Golf 2
17 83 Dierckx Stefan   A 2679 RT Glosso BMW E30 1
18 89 Vanderheyden Filip   A 6170 RT Glosso Ford Escort 1
  82 Demandt Benny   L 5694 Limburg Racing Opel Kadett  
  92 Cuyves Dirk   A 1410 RT Glosso Ford Sierra  
Uitslag Klasse C
Pl. Nr. Name driver   Lic. Club Car Ch.Pnt.
1 125 Ceusters Kenny   A 4382 RT Glosso VW Golf Gti 20
2 131 Remans Dennis   L 5698 Limburg Racing Rover Mini 17
3 124 Bellen Johan   L 5423 HRS Team Opel Manta 15
4 196 Bielen Jeroen   L 5606 Trommelke Volvo 480 14
5 169 Bielen Christof   L 5949 Trommelke Volvo 242 13
6 107 Hiemeleers Andy   A 5215 O.T.R.T. CitroŽn AX Gti 12
7 148 Vervoort Stefan   L 5919 V.V.G. VW Golf2 11
8 133 Vanerom Wesley   A 1643 RT Glosso Peugeot 205 10
9 150 GabriŽls Davy   A 6188 O.T.R.T. Ford Sierra 9
10 104 Daemen Dirk   A 3491 O.T.R.T. VW Golf 8
11 126 Christiaensen Johnny   A 6171 RT Glosso Renault R5 7
12 128 Lambrix Artur   L 5689 Limburg Racing Audi Coupe 6
13 106 Nouwen Bjorn   L 5630 RT Glosso Peugeot 205 5
  137 Van de Weyer Stijn   A 6193 HRS Team Opel Ascona