Vas Rallysprint 2009 Divisie 3
Klasse
8/09/2009 TOTAAL #DLN A B C D E F G
Klasse I
1 DECLOEDT JEAN-MARC-UITTENHOVE HUBERT W3867-W7510 111 3 31 43 37
2 CAPPELLE DANIEL W6977 109 3 35 33 41
  Niet geklasseerd
  LEFEVERE ANDY W1622 138 3 41 47 50
VAN CRAENENBROECK STEFAN-DE BOLLE PETER B1651-B3268 93 2 43 50
BRAECKEVELT KURT W7104 92 2 47 45
THIERIE DAVY L5479 92 2 45 47
HEUSDENS GERRY-BOLLAERTS NICO B4782-B4783 88 2 47 41
MESSELIS FERDY W4410 86 2 41 45
ROEF MARC A3361 82 2 43 39
STROOBANT JOCHEN W6723 80 2 41 39
CZECH JAN O4557 76 2 37 39
SMETS MICHEL-FLEURACKERS PATRICK A6885-A1290 72 2 29 43
PLESSERS JOHNY-PLESSERS SVEN L3081-L5692 72 2 41 31
JAMBE DIRK-SERVERIUS PETER B1505-B1138 72 2 33 39
VERBEKE KEVIN-VERBEKE BRECHT W4019-W6544 72 2 37 35
SUTENS DANNY L2371 66 2 29 37
VANDEWAETERE WOUTER W5742 62 2 27 35
BEERNAERT NICO W3882 50 1 50
BOON MATTHIAS B6361 50 1 50
CORNELIS BERT-DIERCKENS HANNELORE W2625-W6468 50 1 50
DECLERCK KURT W1708 50 1 50
DEBACKERE MELISSA W5195 47 1 47
HOPMANS PETER L3002 47 1 47
PRINZIE STEFAAN-VERMEULEN SHARON W1709-W6721 47 1 47
DEBACKERE HENDRIK W2832 45 1 45
MAJOOR BERTRAND-Vandaele Nick B3391-W3320 45 1 45
LOOTENS WIM W4015 43 1 43
Soete Laurent W7568 43 1 43
BRIL KAREL W5068 41 1 41
DEBLAUWE DIETER W7533 41 1 41
ROOSEN BENNY-ROOSEN JOHNNY L4651-L4652 41 1 41
HEYRICK ANDY-DEBEERST STEFAN W6781-W6979 39 1 39
PAUCHET GERT W6602 39 1 39
TECHEL GEERT-DESMET MARLEEN W6754-W5750 39 1 39
VANGHELUWE ANDY W2797 39 1 39
MARQUENIE KATTY O6263 37 1 37
SPILLEBEEN DIDIER-Pauwels Jurgen W5513-W7572 37 1 37
VANDEBOSCH WENDY L1417 37 1 37
VANLAER GEERT-STRUYVEN VICKY B4731-B5877 37 1 37
BEYNE KOEN-CRAEYE JEREMY W5594-W6067 35 1 35
LANNOO XAVIER-VANDER MEULEN KAREL W5130-W6564 35 1 35
Maenhoudt Dieter W7874 35 1 35
VANDEVOORDE BJORN W6978 35 1 35
DEKEERSGIETER FREDDY-VLIEGHE KURT W1807-W3920 33 1 33
PYCK FILIP-LAMPAERT IGNACE W1007-W5701 33 1 33
DEMEYERE PETER W6999 31 1 31
DE KEYSER WOUTER-BREYNE-WILLAERT VEERLE W7167-W7155 31 1 31
MACKELBERG EMANUEL-VANDOOLAEGHE MATHIEU W6962-W7502 31 1 31
KERKHOFS RALF B6367 29 1 29
LOMMERS PHILIP-BOSMANS JAN L3271-L7326 29 1 29
DUQUESNE DIDIER-PATTYN DIEDERIK W3022-W3383 28 1 28
VERMEIRSCH DIRK W1664 28 1 28
BREDA PIETER-WERNER FRANK W6064-W1547 26 1 26
Klasse H
1 VERSCHAEVE DARIO-LIPPENS ANGELO W6448-W7291 213 5 39 39 45 47 43
2 VANDENBULCKE FREDERIK W6015 133 3 43 47 43
3 HANSSENS GUILLAUME W6589 119 3 43 37 39
  Niet geklasseerd
LAUDUS JOS B1298 97 2 47 50
SPILLEBEEN DIDIER W5513 97 2 50 47
DUMORTIER SERGE-VANDENKENDELAERE MIRANDO W4001-W4003 76 2 35 41
COOLS WILLY A1039 50 1 50
DEBOYSER DIDIER-DEBOYSER KRIS W2174-W3883 50 1 50
SEGERS JELLE W7205 50 1 50
SMOLDERS DIRK L2217 50 1 50
TREKELS STEFAN-VAN WINKELEN LUC B3506-B5806 50 1 50
VANDENABEELE JO-VANDOORNE EMMANUEL W5099-W7193 50 1 50
VERSCHUEREN VINCENT-DECLERCK KURT O6239-W1708 50 1 50
CLAES SERGE-VAN RYSSELBERGHE D. B5371-W6798 47 1 47
SMETS MICHEL A6885 47 1 47
VANDENBULCKE DIEDERIK W6718 47 1 47
VANHUYSSE WIM W7532 47 1 47
COUVREUR BJORN-LIEVENS KRIS W6760-W6787 45 1 45
VAN BEEK BRAM-BLOCKX BERT A1102-A7422 45 1 45
DEWEERDT GA?TAN W7545 43 1 43
Deweerdt Hannelore W7553 43 1 43
THORES WERNER W5107 41 1 41
TERMOTE PATRIK W7161 39 1 39
Klasse G
1 HOUTTEKIET FREDERIK-DEGROOTE BJORN W5102-W6791 217 6 43 45 (39) 39 45 45
2 DE SMET FILIP-VAN PARYS HIERONYMUS W6580-W6581 148 4 45 37 29 37
3 WALLYN FRANKY W5590 140 4 31 31 31 47
4 PYCK BART-LEFEVER ERWIN W1107-W7295 137 3 43 47 47
5 TOORRÉ NICK W7157 132 4 37 29 25 41
6 CLOET KURT W2855 125 3 47 37 41
7 SCHROOTEN PATRICK-SONTROP JAN L2716-L7081 117 3 27 43 47
8 DECLERCK DIETER W6044 114 3 39 28 47
9 GHESQUIERE TOM W7158 103 3 37 25 41
10 GHILLEMYN DIETER-SAGAERT BART W2721-W6496 103 3 33 35 35
11 LEDEINE GEERT W6990 93 3 31 31 31
  Niet geklasseerd
HOSTEN RONNY W1415 100 2 50 50
LAUWAERT KOEN W5057 100 2 50 50
HOLSBEEKS SVEN B5840 91 2 41 50
DOBBELAERE CHRIS-DEBUE CLAUDE W1579-W1336 86 2 41 45
LIEVENS KOEN W6939 84 2 47 37
VANWINCKELEN ERIK-GENTENS TIM B6325-B5347 84 2 45 39
LYPHOUT TIM W5117 84 2 41 43
LOUIES JOHNNY L1484 73 2 47 26
HAMMACHE YOUNNES W6073 67 2 39 28
DEMEIRE NICO-DEMEIRE GINO W1546-W1486 66 2 33 33
TULPIN DRIES-DUBOIS JEAN-PAUL W7232-W5096 56 2 27 29
BEERNAERT NICO W3882 50 1 50
CLAESEN DANY-BOTTU JOCHEN L2754-L5848 50 1 50
D'HULSTER JEROEN W7218 50 1 50
LIETAER PAUL-DE BAEREMAEKER ANDY W1894-W6451 50 1 50
VANDELOOCK FREDERIK B6365 50 1 50
WILLEMS NICO W7152 50 1 50
DOCHY DAVID-LEMA?TRE DAVID W5128-W5745 47 1 47
WOUTERS PETER L7085 47 1 47
DEBACKERE HENDRIK W2832 45 1 45
CEYSSENS DIRK-VAN LEE JO L3656-L2969 43 1 43
SCHOENMAKERS KRIS A5221 43 1 43
VANDENABEELE STEVEN W2658 43 1 43
DEGROOTE COLIN W3146 41 1 41
LYNNEEL MICHAEL-BLONDEEL FRANK W6792-W4879 41 1 41
VERMANDERE DAMARIS W7278 41 1 41
VANDERGUCHT JEAN-CLAUDE W3995 39 1 39
DE BUSSER PEGGY-DIONYS STEVEN A1600-A2601 37 1 37
VERBEKE FANGIO-DEKEYSER LEO W2611-W3815 35 1 35
WILLEMYN WANDER-EECKHOUT PIETER-JAN W7127-W7128 35 1 35
LOIX JONAS B5345 33 1 33
VANHOENACKER JEROEN-BEYNE WILLEM W4020-W7548 31 1 31
VANSTEENLANDT CLAUDE W7156 29 1 29
LEMMENS KATLEEN-CRECES PETRA B4289-B5863 28 1 28
STEENSELS RAF L7331 26 1 26
BOCQUEZ KOEN-STEMGEE JEAN-PIERRE W6099-W6749 24 1 24
VANDENABEELE STEFAAN-VANSTAEN CHRISTEL W2627-W6480 22 1 22
Klasse F
1 LEFEVERE PATRICK W6098 191 5 29 41 41 33 47
2 CROMBEZ JOCHEN W6757 171 5 31 31 37 29 43
3 VANDENBULCKE FREDERIC W7000 116 3 28 41 47
  Niet geklasseerd
CROES DAVID B2211 100 2 50 50
HEUNINCK VICTORIEN-DECLERCK KURT W7240-W1708 100 2 50 50
SCHOCKAERT PATRICK-HEYMANS JURGEN B5359-B5360 97 2 47 50
COULEMBIER GREGOIRE-ROOBROUCK JOOST W4478-W2745 95 2 45 50
LERMINEZ JEOFFREY-BEAUPREZ GEERT W5008-W1727 90 2 43 47
VERSTRAETE VINCENT W2450 86 2 43 43
LYSY HEIKKI W5601 84 2 39 45
PARMENTIER STEVE-LEMAHIEU PIETER W6542-W6543 82 2 35 47
DECKMIJN STEFAAN-DECKMIJN DAVID W5781-W6745 76 2 39 37
DESMET CHARLOTTE W7546 68 2 31 37
SAMAEY PEDRO-CARRETTE BRAM W5118-W7299 66 2 35 31
VANMAELE PHYLLIS W5530 62 2 29 33
SCHOOVAERTS HILDE B5305 50 1 50
SEYS PIETER-OLLEVIER ELLEN W5166-W7529 50 1 50
OTTENBORCH KRIS-MOMBAERS YVES B5394-B5370 47 1 47
VERMEEREN VINCENT-FONTEYNE JOHNNY W6028-W7125 47 1 47
KINS MATHIJS W6930 45 1 45
VANNESTE DAVY-VYCKIER KARIEN W3166-W7247 45 1 45
VANNESTE STEFAAN W1161 45 1 45
VROLIX DANNY-LOENDERS BART L1074-L2236 45 1 45
BORMS NICK W7519 43 1 43
BRUYNEEL YVES W2831 43 1 43
Callewaert Anneleen W7578 43 1 43
CLAUWERS PATRICK-CALSIUS HANS L5991-B2144 43 1 43
DECLERCQ FRANCIS-CROMBEZ NATHALIE W2086-W5038 43 1 43
DOLFEN STEVEN W6704 41 1 41
TOMMELEIN JEROEN-FROYMAN MAXIM W6444-W5560 41 1 41
DECLERCQ PIET W2020 39 1 39
VOS ANDRÉ-BEELEN GEERT B5314-B3605 39 1 39
COLMAN MATHIAS-DECONNINCK NICK W6928-W7183 37 1 37
VIAENE STEVE-KESTELOOT TAMARA W5160-W7140 37 1 37
DERYNCK KOEN W6956 33 1 33
LAPEIRE JOZEF W3317 31 1 31
DEGRYSE DAVY W7175 29 1 29
LOGGHE ANTONY-OSSELAERE KRISTOF W6914-W6511 29 1 29
LEFEVERE ERIK W5766 28 1 28
VAN LANCKER MARNIC-DURIE KRIS W3351-W6991 28 1 28
A: Rallysprint van Moorslede (1-3)
B: Rallysprint "De Monteberg" (2-5)
C: Short rally van de Suikerstreek - (5-7)
D: Short rally van Oudenburg (19-7)
E: Short Rally van Staden (15-8)
F: Short rally Van Kasterlee (30-8)
G: Short rally Van Linter (6-9)